Översikt
Nämnder, utskott och beredningar
KOMMUNFULLMÄKTIGE
KOMMUNFULLMÄKTIGE
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-01 - 2026-09-30
Uppdrag
(64 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
Oskarsson
Mats
Moderata samlingspartiet
ORDFÖRANDE
1
Alkemark
Robert
Socialdemokraterna
1:E VICE ORDFÖRANDE
2
Svensson
Stig
Sverigedemokraterna
2:E VICE ORDFÖRANDE
3
Jonsson
Gert
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
4
Löfstedt
Ann-Katrin
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
5
Johansson
Alex
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
6
Johansson
Britt
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
7
Orre
Andreas
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
8
Johansson
Carl
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
9
Sjöberg
Peter
Moderata samlingspartiet
LEDAMOT
10
Johansson
Jörgen
Centerpartiet
LEDAMOT
11
Toftgård
Anna-Maria
Centerpartiet
LEDAMOT
12
Abrahamsson
Ulf
Centerpartiet
LEDAMOT
13
Sjöholm
Olof
Centerpartiet
LEDAMOT
14
Magnusson
Ewa
Liberalerna
LEDAMOT
16
Larsen
Jenny
Kristdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
17
Axelsson
Thomas
Kristdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
18
Nordquist
Nicklas
Kristdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
19
Victor
Jan Eric
Kristdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
20
Williamsson
Kenth
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
21
Borgström
Annelie
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
22
Shabani
Nexhat
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
23
Kilim
Nadira
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
24
Corkovic
Marijo
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
25
Williamsson
Katja
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
26
Ödebrink
Roger
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
27
Antonsson
Solweig
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
28
Johansson
Benkt
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
29
Slunge
Anna Karin
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
30
Erlandsson
Helena
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
31
Orellana Bravo
Elizabeth
Vänsterpartiet
LEDAMOT
33
Aronsson
Jan-Erik
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
34
Luotonen
Marie
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
35
Svedberg
Jan-Olof
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
36
Sjögren
Jan
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
38
Olofsson
Petra
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
39
Petersson
Emil
Sverigedemokraterna
LEDAMOT
40
Karlsson
Lennart
EMPA(R)TIET
LEDAMOT
41
Gustavsson
Klas
EMPA(R)TIET
LEDAMOT
42
Seger
Lars
Moderata samlingspartiet
ERSÄTTARE
44
Ragnarsson
Allan
Moderata samlingspartiet
ERSÄTTARE
46
Malmborg
Johanna
Centerpartiet
ERSÄTTARE
47
Nord
Fredrik
Centerpartiet
ERSÄTTARE
48
Thelin
Magnus
Liberalerna
LEDAMOT
49
Freyschuss
Jonathan
Liberalerna
ERSÄTTARE
50
Jahnsén
Peter
Kristdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
51
Ahlnér
Robin
Kristdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
52
Walfridsson
Elisabeth
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
53
Dauhn
Magnus
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
54
Roos Nykvist
Linda
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
55
Karlsson
Kjell
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
56
Rezic Corkovic
Sanela
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
57
Åberg
Kenneth
Socialdemokraterna
LEDAMOT
58
Dolk
Anne
Vänsterpartiet
ERSÄTTARE
60
Hindersson
Lars-Olof
Sverigedemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
62
Persson Korpihalme
Mikael
Sverigedemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
63
Persson
Martin
Sverigedemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
64
Elmgren
Mats
EMPA(R)TIET
ERSÄTTARE
67
Molarin
Carl Erik David
EMPA(R)TIET
ERSÄTTARE
68
Sandahl
Bengt
Socialdemokraterna
ERSÄTTARE
69
Svensson
Sven
Vänsterpartiet
ERSÄTTARE
71
Andersson
Werner
Moderata samlingspartiet
ERSÄTTARE
72
Windell
Marianne
Moderata samlingspartiet
ERSÄTTARE
73
Engdahl
Ted
Liberalerna
ERSÄTTARE
74